Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
2 PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
6 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
7 COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 MALYSHEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
11 POLIAKOVA Katerina 2004 F UKR
12 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
13 TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
14 KASINA Polina 2005 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
14 BELIAEVA Daria 2004 F RUS
16 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 SAUNINA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
19 VERLATAIA Sofia 2004 F RUS
20 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 ALPAGUT Ela 2005 F TUR
22 LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
23 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
24 KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
25 SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
26 SZWEDA Aleksandra 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
27 RIAZANOVA Arina 2004 F UKR
28 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 KISLYAK Alisa 2004 F BLR
31 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
32 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
33 NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
34 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
35 GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
36 KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
37 ZIELINSKA Marta 2004 F POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
38 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
41 DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
42 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 FEDOSOVA Sofia 2004 F RUS
44 FELFÖLDI Nóra 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
44 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
46 AYYANAR Srinivasaprabhu Monaasree 2005 F IND
47 STATIE Bianca 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
48 ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
49 MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia 2005 F UKR
50 VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
51 ABRAMOVA Valerija 2005 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
51 BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
53 BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
55 NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
56 TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
57 KIDAWA Zofia 2004 F POL
58 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
59 KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
60 GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
61 GONTARZ Alicja 2004 F POL
62 SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
62 KOVALEVA Ksenia 2004 F RUS
64 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
65 SERBANOIU Andreea 2005 F ROU
66 KITA Magdalena 2004 F POL
67 CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
68 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
69 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 KALMAR Csilla 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
71 KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
72 HIBOU Josephine 2004 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
73 GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
74 KONDRUSIK Nina 2004 F POL
75 GOROWSKA Amelia 2005 F POL
76 DIEU Carla 2004 F GBR
77 MAY Zuzanna 2004 F POL
77 SKOWRONSKA Kaja 2004 F POL
79 SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
80 SOKOLOWSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL
81 HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL
82 KOPECKA Alexandra 2004 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
83 WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
83 LATACZ Malgorzata 2004 F POL
85 FOKINA Victoria 2004 F RUS
86 LIPINSKA Natalia 2005 F POL
87 COOPER Honey 2005 F GBR
88 KOZANECKA Sonia 2005 F POL
89 BORCZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL
90 CEDZYNSKA Pola 2004 F POL
91 KYTLICOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
92 CZAJKOWSKA Ewa 2005 F POL
93 NASTASE Maria Bianca 2005 F ROU
93 PARDELA Malgorzata 2004 F POL
95 SOBAL Yana 2005 F BLR
96 KOPECKA Michaela 2004 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
97 KOWAL Wiktoria 2005 F POL
98 KORODI Boglar 2005 F HUN
99 KOVATS Katalin 2004 F HUN