Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
3 MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
6 MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 RIABCHIKOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
9 CHURASHOVA Valentina 2003 F RUS
10 GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 JACOB Emma 2002 F ROU
12 KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
14 BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
16 KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 SZINAI Hanna 2002 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
18 MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
19 MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
20 NOWICKA Malgorzata 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
21 ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 SHULGA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
24 SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
25 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
26 LUI Zara 2003 F GBR
27 LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
28 SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
30 JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
30 SANNIKOVA Larisa 2002 F RUS
32 TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
33 MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
34 CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
35 TRUKSANE Arina 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
36 SKWARK Zuzanna 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
37 PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
38 MAMINA Sofia 2003 F RUS
39 HADAJ BAHIR Aischa 2002 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
40 KITAICIKA Viktorija 2002 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
41 ROGOVA Sofia 2003 F RUS
42 KOVALEVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
43 ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
44 ZAHARIA Denisa 2003 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 SUMA Olimpia 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
46 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 VISNIVETSKA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
48 SHARPLIN Aaliyah 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
48 SZEGEDI Dora 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
50 MINKOVA Liubov 2003 F RUS
51 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
52 FIGULA Anastazja 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
52 OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 F LAT
54 LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
55 ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
56 DOMZALSKA Pola 2003 F POL
57 DESELPHIN Nithya 2002 F IND
58 ELANCHEZHIYAN Vivega 2003 F IND
59 KAUSHIK Vedika 2003 F IND
60 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SKOWRONSKA Jagoda 2002 F POL
62 POMORTCEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
63 SHEVCHENKO Viktoriia 2003 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
64 KHAN Aneesah 2002 F GBR North London SC (GBR)
65 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
66 MARCZUK Amelia 2002 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
67 JENKINS Emily 2002 F GBR
68 SWIERC Zuzanna 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
69 ZYZNOWSKA Antonina 2003 F POL
70 MYRTA Emilia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
71 WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
72 TYMA Justyna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
73 SPARKES Tegen 2003 F GBR
74 ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
74 RAIMENT Sophie 2003 F GBR
76 LASKOWSKA Marta 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
77 SZAKACS Zsuzsanna 2002 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
77 KOLUCKA Patrycja 2003 F POL
79 KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
80 ZAKY Morgan 2003 F GBR
81 FURMANEK Oliwia 2002 F POL
82 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
82 KOLUCKA Weronika 2003 F POL
84 MISIORNA Krystyna 2003 F POL
85 PIPCZYNSKA Olga 2003 F POL
86 REINHARDOVA Kristyna 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
87 ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
88 SZLAGA Julia 2003 F POL
88 STEPCZYNSKA Emilia 2003 F POL
90 PIPCZYNSKA Maja 2003 F POL
91 HAGGART Maisie 2003 F GBR
91 VAKKIPURATH Priyu 2003 F IND
91 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
91 KROL Sandra 2003 F POL
95 MAKULEC Milena 2002 F POL
96 SONAWANE Aditi Sanjay 2003 F IND
97 SZEWCZYK Zuzanna 2002 F POL