Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
2 HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
3 SZATARSKA Maja 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 KANAS Konstancja 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
5 MAMEDOVA Aila 2005 F RUS
6 KOLOBEKOVA Alina 2004 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
7 KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 APOSTOL Catalina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
10 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
12 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
15 ZADORA Milenka 2004 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
16 AKULSHINA Elizaveta 2005 F RUS
17 BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
18 ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
19 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
20 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 JERZ Lena 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
21 ANDREEVA Angelina 2004 F RUS
23 VELICA Denisa 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
24 SINKOVICA Gabriela 2005 F LAT Florete (LAT)
25 KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
26 DABECKA Magdalena 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
27 TVARDOVSKA Anna 2004 F UKR
28 PROKOPOVICH Stanislava 2005 F RUS
29 CSIK Flora 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
30 SZPEJNA Daniela 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
31 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2005 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
32 KAMALDINOVA Sofia 2004 F RUS
33 WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle 2004 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
34 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
35 ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
36 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
37 TERJEK Timea 2005 F HUN
38 SOLOVEVA Anna 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
39 SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
40 PIATKOWSKA Lena 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 EL MENSHAWY Hanya 2005 F EGY
40 SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
43 WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
44 DIACHENKO Viktoria 2004 F RUS
45 ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
46 ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
47 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
47 APPELBY PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR
49 RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
50 ATTIAS Olivia 2004 F GBR
51 BLICHARZ Natalia 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
52 FABAC Lara 2004 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
53 MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
54 TURBO Sonia 2004 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
55 CISOWSKA Zuzanna 2004 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
56 DUMITRU Amalia 2004 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
57 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
58 BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
60 ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
61 WIERZCHOWSKA Adrianna 2005 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
62 NACHERJANE Helena 2004 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
63 WYKLAND Róża 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
64 NOI Kristina 2005 F RUS Rostov (RUS)
65 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
66 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
67 WILLIAMS Seren 2004 F GBR
68 TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
69 LEWANDOWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
70 KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
71 STACHULAK Oliwia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
72 GEORGE India 2004 F GBR
73 SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
74 GEMBAL Nina 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
75 HANYECZ Regina 2005 F HUN
76 SPOLJAR Lara 2004 F CRO
77 KOWALSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
78 WINIECKA Matylda 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
79 MORICZ Nadja 2004 F HUN
80 KALISZ Izabela 2005 F POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
81 ZEZULOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE
82 FIELDING Hannah 2005 F GBR
82 TOROK Boglarka 2005 F HUN
84 TERENTEVA Polina 2004 F RUS
85 LYTVYNOVA Mariia 2005 F UKR
86 RAKAHIMOVA Stefaniia 2004 F UKR
86 MORDVINCEVA Alisa 2004 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
88 CICHOROWSKA Lena 2004 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
89 ALIMGAFAROVA Angelika 2005 F RUS UFA (RUS)
90 RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
91 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
92 OLSZOWKA Jagoda 2004 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
93 NAKLICKA Laura 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 ZORLU Derin 2004 F TUR
94 VOLOVSKA Marketa 2004 F CZE
96 OZHAN Neslihan 2004 F TUR
97 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
98 CECOT Julia 2004 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
99 CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
100 LOPUSZYNSKA Rozalia 2004 F POL
102 OMARA Assia 2004 F EGY
103 DANGULY Borbala 2005 F HUN
104 ROLSKA Helena 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
104 HALUSZKIEWICZ Dominika 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
106 TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
107 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
107 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 URBAN Maja 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
110 MARYNYCH Vlada 2004 F UKR
110 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
112 SUROVTSEVA Polina 2004 F UKR
113 SHANMUGAM Karunya 2004 F IND
113 TRACZ Weronika 2005 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
113 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
116 LANGA Lena 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
116 MANESCU Denisa 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
118 WOZNIAK Natalia 2004 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
119 KEDZIORA Zuzanna 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
119 BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
119 WYTYK Dominika 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
122 LOBANOVA Anastasia 2004 F UKR
123 MOLNAR Reka 2005 F HUN
123 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
125 FEDOROW Maria 2005 F POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
126 SAVKINA Anna 2005 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
126 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
128 BARBU Irina 2004 F ROU
129 FUDALA Karolina 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
130 HLUCHA Katerina 2005 F CZE Sp. serm Zlin (CZE)
131 PUTNINA Patricija 2005 F LAT
132 KWIATKOWSKA Antonina 2005 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 DONIFACY Nicola 2005 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
134 KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
135 BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
136 UCAR Duru 2004 F TUR
137 TOMASZEWSKA Alicja 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
138 BAJKOW Agata 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
139 KEMENY Nikolett 2004 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
139 FREILLAT Lauren 2004 F GBR
141 FILIPOWICZ Daria 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
142 LAVRENIUK Katerina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
143 MICHALSKA Barbara 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
144 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
145 KOC Wiktoria 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
146 ROBERTS Ruby 2005 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
146 JAKUBOWSKA Julia 2004 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
146 SHMIDT Sofiia 2005 F UKR
149 TOMASZEWSKA Martyna 2005 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
150 KOSEOGLU Bade 2005 F TUR
151 ERDOGAN Filiz Ece 2005 F TUR
152 SRIRAMAN Poorvi 2004 F IND
152 ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
152 WROBEL Emilia 2005 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
155 OZAR Elif Naz 2005 F TUR
156 BASA Lidia 2005 F HUN
157 GRACZYK Julia 2005 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
158 WOJCIK Wiktoria 2004 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
159 KISS Abigel 2004 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
159 MARTON Lili 2004 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
161 OTREBOWSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL
162 SWIATKOWSKA Anna 2005 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
163 YAKUTOVICH Valeria 2005 F UKR
164 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
165 SKLENAROVA Marketa 2004 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
166 PIASECZNA Sandra 2005 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
167 SOSNOVSKA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
168 MARTYNIAK Gabrysia 2005 F POL
168 GAWEL Karina 2005 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
170 VAKO Polina 2004 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
171 PISKUNOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
171 STALINRAJ Joys Ashitha 2005 F IND
171 HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
174 BRZOZOWSKA Maja 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
175 POLAK Paulina 2005 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
175 TATAI Emese 2004 F HUN
177 CSIZMADIA Dorka 2004 F HUN
177 LOGOIDA Daniela 2004 F UKR
179 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte 2005 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
180 GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL
180 PIELA Julia 2005 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
180 HRYB Olena 2005 F UKR
180 TAUCKELE Patricija 2005 F LAT
184 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
185 WANAKS Aurelia 2005 F POL
185 WISNIEWSKA Maja 2005 F POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
185 NILEK Nel 2005 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
188 TO Zasmin 2005 F LAT