Back to list

Results

Internats-Turnier
GER Bonn
March 10, 2007 - March 11, 2007

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KACPRZAK Jakub 1990 M POL
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
6 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 JASKOLSKI Kacper 1990 M POL
11 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 BUCIAK Robert 1991 M POL
13 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
15 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 MAJCHERCZYK Marceli 1990 M POL
21 RIOM Loic 1990 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
22 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 JASTRZEBSKI Bartosz 1990 M POL
26 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
28 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
29 SECZEK Aleksander 1990 M POL
30 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 MARCINIAK Hubert 1991 M POL
32 DE MEESTER Francois 1991 M BEL
33 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
34 PINSKI Janusz 1991 M POL
35 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
37 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
39 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 PINSON Harry 1992 M BEL
46 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 ZAJAC Pawel 1990 M POL
48 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
49 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 ROSZAK Michal 1991 M POL
51 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
52 PAUS Markus 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
53 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
55 GROCHAU Christian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
57 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
58 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
59 SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
60 ZAJAC Piotr 1990 M POL
61 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
62 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
63 HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
64 HÜLSENBECK Sascha 1990 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
65 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
66 HEROLD Nils-Arne 1991 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
67 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
68 PAPE Etienne 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
69 SZYMIK Ryszard 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
70 SYLA Patryk 1993 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
71 KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
72 DE ROP Remy 1990 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
72 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
74 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
75 PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
76 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
79 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
80 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
81 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
83 PUDSCHUN Jan Niklas 1992 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
84 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
85 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 COOREMAN Steven 1991 M BEL
87 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
88 SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
88 DEMAEREL Rik 1992 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
90 KUHN Alexander 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
92 ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
93 WEHMEYER Pascal 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
94 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
95 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
97 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
98 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
99 SCHULZE Matti 1993 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
99 RZANY Philipp 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
101 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
101 WEBER Noël 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
103 WITTMANN Quirin 1994 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)