Back to list

Results

Coupe de Russie
RUS St. Petersburg
March 9, 2007 - March 11, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
3 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
6 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
9 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
10 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
11 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
12 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
14 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
15 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
17 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
18 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
19 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
20 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
21 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
23 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
24 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
25 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
26 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
28 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
29 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
30 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
31 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
32 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
33 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
34 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
35 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
36 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
37 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
38 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
40 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
42 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
44 LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA
45 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
46 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
47 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
48 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
49 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
50 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
51 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
52 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
53 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
54 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
55 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
56 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
58 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
59 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
60 YAUSIUK Tatsiana 1988 F BLR
61 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
63 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 CHIRKOVA Asya 1989 F RUS
65 BARYSSEVICH Dziana 1986 F BLR
66 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
68 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
69 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
70 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
72 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
73 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
74 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
75 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 GURIN Ulia 1987 F BLR
79 DANILENKA Hanna 1986 F BLR
80 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
81 BERCHENKO Nadia 1987 F UKR
82 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
83 KRASIKOVIENE Gryta 1982 F LTU
84 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
85 STEENSEN Anna-Kiel 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
86 MELENDEZ Alexandra 1990 F PUR