Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TIMAR Richard 2006 M HUN
2 SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
3 MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 M UKR
3 PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
5 RONA Borisz 2006 M HUN
6 MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
7 CHOI Aleksey 2007 M USA
8 WAWRZYNIAK Jan 2006 M POL
9 DYLAG Pawel 2006 M POL
10 PRYSIAZHNYI Stanislav 2006 M UKR
11 SZYNAL Kacper 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 SKALECKI Antoni 2007 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
13 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
14 NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL
15 LESKI Jacek 2006 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
16 DURNEVYCH Myron 2007 M UKR
17 KUCHAR Matej 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
19 SLAWEK Jeremi 2006 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
20 BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
21 WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
21 MATYSZOK Wojciech 2006 M POL
23 WODNIAK Szymon 2006 M POL
24 PASZAK Aleksander 2006 M POL
24 BROOKE Aidan 2007 M GBR
26 WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
27 SINDLER Jan 2006 M CZE
28 LEWANDOWSKI Igor 2006 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
29 WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 M POL
30 BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
31 WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
32 HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 M POL
33 KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
34 HRADSKY Jakub 2006 M CZE
35 PENAZ Gabriel 2006 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
36 GOMOI Horea 2007 M ROU
37 ABED Hassan Hazem 2006 M KSA
38 ABERDEEN Toby 2006 M GBR Newcastle Fencing Club (GBR)
39 STANKIEWICZ Jozef 2008 M POL
39 NOWAKOWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
41 MATYSZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL
42 CULLINANE Jonathan 2006 M GBR
43 ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
44 ZAKRZEWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
45 RUSIN Jedrzej 2006 M POL
46 TERLECKI Szymon 2006 M POL
47 LITWIN Blazej 2006 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
48 DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
49 KOC Stefan 2007 M POL
50 TARAKCIOGLU Kaan 2008 M TUR
51 ZAREK Tymon 2007 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
52 WROBLEWSKI Bartosz 2007 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
53 ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
54 SOBOL Aleaksei 2007 M BLR
55 HAMERSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
56 PABIJANCZYK Adam 2009 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
57 KALMAN Levente 2006 M HUN
58 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
59 APROFIREI Calin 2006 M ROU
60 KUBACEK Samuel 2006 M CZE
61 RICHTER Marc 2007 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
62 KALIMTGIS Theodore 2006 M IRL
63 MARASZEK Mateusz 2007 M POL
64 KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 M POL
65 MASLOWSKI Albert 2007 M POL
66 MATUSKA Martin 2006 M CZE
67 KWAPISZ Oliwier 2008 M POL
68 CHERCIU Serban 2006 M ROU
69 TOMASZEWSKI Alan 2008 M POL
70 MATERNA Jakub 2007 M CZE
71 SZAJNER Maciej 2007 M POL
72 ALLALAQ Abdullah Nasser 2006 M KSA
73 BEDNARSKI Blazej 2006 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
74 SEIDEL Hendrik 2007 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
75 CIARKOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
75 KRASNOWSKI Wojciech 2006 M POL
77 SIMUNSKY Ondrej 2006 M CZE
78 UGIANSKAS Zygimantas 2006 M LTU
79 KUKAN Jakub 2006 M CZE
80 NOVOTNY Simon 2006 M CZE
81 WITOSZEK Dawid 2006 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
81 WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
83 JAGIELLOWICZ Jakub 2006 M POL
84 SPANDEL Piotr 2007 M POL
85 HODOR Szymon 2007 M POL
86 CZAJKA Maksymilian 2007 M POL
87 OSTROWSKI Mieszko 2006 M POL
88 CHLUBEK Franciszek 2006 M POL
89 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
90 PLATEK Franciszek 2006 M POL
91 BOHN Jonas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
92 DANIEWSKI Karol 2006 M POL
93 RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU
94 SIWEK Marcin 2008 M POL
95 JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
96 VASMUCIUS Vojtech 2007 M CZE
97 REHULKA Vojtech 2007 M CZE
98 LESNIAK Tadeusz 2006 M POL
98 HAPEK Franciszek 2007 M POL
98 KOSZERNY Wiktor 2008 M POL
101 SMIGIELSKI Aleksandr 2007 M POL
102 MACHLANSKI Michal 2006 M POL
103 COTRUTA Matei 2008 M ROU
104 N'DIAYE Oskar 2007 M GBR
105 LISOVSKI Edgar 2008 M LTU
106 WIECZOREK Kamil 2007 M POL
107 OTAWA Filip 2006 M POL
108 JANCIUKAS Domas 2006 M LTU
109 BÓR Karel 2007 M CZE
109 LECIERSKI Tomasz 2007 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
111 SZALCZYNSKI Mikolaj 2006 M POL
111 MIS Franciszek 2007 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
113 LIP Igor 2006 M POL
114 BURDZY Adam 2007 M POL
115 DADOK-GRABSKI Bartosz 2007 M POL
116 SIEWINSKI Julian 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
117 PLSEK Matej 2007 M CZE
118 MATUSKA Lukas 2008 M CZE
119 WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
120 GRABOWSKI Tomasz 2006 M POL
121 STEFANIAK Grzegorz 2007 M POL
122 MALAKAUSKAS Steponas 2007 M LTU
123 LACHOWSKI Tymon 2006 M POL
124 SKOCZEK Mateusz 2006 M POL
125 SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU
126 GAVRINAS Dominykas 2008 M LTU
127 GARUZZO Giorgio 2006 M GBR
128 LIUBERTAS Ugnius 2006 M LTU
129 VEJTASA Maxmilian 2008 M CZE
130 PARSELIUNAS Jokubas 2006 M LTU
130 BRYKNAR Patrik 2007 M CZE
130 BEDNARSKI Antoni 2007 M POL
133 KANIK Maksymilian 2006 M POL
134 BOGDANSKI Kamil 2008 M POL
135 ARON Samuel 2007 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
136 SIMON Joseph 2007 M GBR
137 DYLAG Tymoteusz 2008 M POL
138 SOWULA Jakub 2009 M POL
139 AMARA Hugo 2006 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
140 OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE
140 SZYLKO Dawid 2007 M POL
142 KRAICIUNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU
142 SZUMILAS Mikolaj 2006 M POL
142 SERWIN Mikolaj 2008 M POL
142 MARCHELEWSKI Tymon 2007 M POL
146 HERBERT Daniel 2007 M GBR
148 DOLEJS Viktor 2007 M CZE
148 BACZYNSKI Jakub 2007 M POL
150 BLOUIN Florian 2006 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
151 BURDA Petr 2008 M CZE
152 WOJTONIK Maksymilian 2007 M POL
153 BONDARCIUK Aleksandr 2006 M LTU