Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 23, 2017 - March 27, 2017

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
2 BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
3 MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
3 MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
5 PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
6 SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
7 HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL
8 KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
9 SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
10 KRYZHANIVSKYI Tymofii 2004 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
13 POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
14 KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
15 BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
16 FLORESCU Paul 2004 M ROU
17 PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
18 HALIPSKY Yan 2005 M ISR
19 CHRZANOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
19 GAVRYLIUK Daniil 2004 M UKR
21 POPOVYCH Veleslav 2004 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
22 KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
23 GUMENIUK Andrii 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
24 BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
25 WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
26 DUMA Danylo 2004 M UKR
27 BALBUZA Vladyslav 2005 M UKR
28 GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
29 VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL
31 SOLTYS Kacper 2004 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
32 GODLEWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
33 CREPSE Vlad 2004 M ROU
34 KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
35 SENIUTS Pavel 2004 M BLR
36 MROZ Michal 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
36 POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
38 SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
39 JANKY Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
40 NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
40 ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
42 MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL
43 SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
44 ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR
44 SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
46 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
47 TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
48 DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
49 SZOSTEK Jakub 2005 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
50 PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
50 PASIONEK Szymon 2004 M POL
52 AUGUSTIN Mark 2005 M UKR
53 ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
54 IVASHKOV Ilja 2004 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
55 FORYS Igor 2004 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
56 MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
57 TYCZYNSKI Ignacy 2004 M POL
57 PARTYKA Czcibor 2005 M POL
59 KALITOVSKIY Tymofiy 2005 M UKR
60 GIEDROJC Jerzy 2005 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
61 SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
62 OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
63 VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
64 SKALSKI Jan 2005 M POL
65 MAZUR Daniyil 2005 M UKR
66 KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
67 KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
68 DOSEK Jiri 2004 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
69 LOMONOSOV Matvey 2005 M UKR
70 KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
71 MURAUYOU Ryhor 2004 M BLR
72 STEPAN Petr 2005 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
73 CETNAR Patryk 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
74 VOLAK Michael 2004 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
75 FARNSWORTH Ibrahim 2004 M GBR
76 GAŁECKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
76 MAYER Lavi 2004 M ISR
78 TAL Ori 2004 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
79 OZTIRYAKI Ali 2005 M TUR
80 SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
81 SIERGIEJ Adam 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
82 LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL
83 RUSYN Maksym 2005 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
84 KLOCEK Kacper 2004 M POL
85 SPANDEL Pawel 2005 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
86 NIECKARZ Antoni 2005 M POL
87 POLITOWICZ Stanislaw 2004 M POL PKS Milenium (POL)
87 MIESZKIELLO Jan 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
89 ZIOLKOWSKI Cyprian 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
90 RAMSEY Galeh 2005 M GBR
90 SZYMANSKI Konrad 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
92 KRZYWICKI Igor 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
93 CZECHOWICZ Belin 2004 M POL
94 BIALKOUSKI Ivan 2004 M BLR
95 DURLIK Stanislaw 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
95 CEPINSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
95 STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
98 BURDZY Cyprian 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
99 ZACHOROWSKI Jan 2005 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
100 SLIWINSKI Tomasz 2004 M POL
101 SLIUSARIEV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
102 PABIJANCZYK Patryk 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
103 FARNSWORTH Muhammed 2004 M GBR
104 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
105 VÍTEK Jan 2005 M CZE
105 KIELCZEWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
107 KAYRAL Sarp Guclu 2004 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
108 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
109 MALKO Artur 2004 M BLR
110 GAJEWSKI Jakub 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
111 LAGAN Hubert 2005 M POL
111 EYLON Ron Yosef 2004 M ISR
113 KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
113 KAPCIUNAS Klaidas 2004 M LTU
115 HUTAS Barna 2004 M HUN
116 SADLOWSKI Hugo 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
117 LOPUSZYNSKI Jakub 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
118 VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
119 ARMATA Jakub 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
119 STANKIEWICZ Jerzy 2005 M POL
121 MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL
122 KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
123 ROMANOVSKYI Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
124 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
125 FELINSKI Gustaw 2004 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
126 KWASNIK Dominik 2005 M POL
127 OSMAN Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
128 KAZIMIERCZAK Jan 2005 M POL
129 MIN Marcus 2004 M GBR
129 BULHAKAU Artsem 2004 M BLR
131 KNOP Tadeas 2004 M CZE
132 GAJDA Adrian 2005 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
133 KOZMINSKI Kacper 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
134 EMILIANOWICZ Mateusz 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
135 YURAU Uladzislau 2004 M BLR
136 SLEDZINSKI Ziemowit 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
137 KASZUBA Karol 2004 M POL
137 TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2004 M LTU
139 LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 2004 M POL
140 JAMESON Orlando 2005 M GBR
141 BOGUCKI Bartosz 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
142 PRZELICKI Rafal 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
143 BRODOWICZ Michal Norbert 2005 M BLR
144 KESHK Nuri 2005 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
145 ŠÍP Matěj 2005 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
146 KEMECSEI Kornel 2004 M HUN
147 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick 2004 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
148 ALZAHRANI Mohammed Jamaan 2004 M KSA
149 DURNEVYCH Anton 2005 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
150 GENDERKA Adrian 2004 M POL
151 BURES Lukas 2005 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
152 MADURA Dawid 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
153 NECULAI Rares 2005 M ROU
153 SCIBICH Antoni 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
155 GILOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
156 KUBILIUS Tautvydas 2004 M LTU
157 CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
158 ZAKREVSKY Daniel 2005 M GBR
159 REKISH Aliaksei 2005 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
159 BIEDRONSKI Mateusz 2005 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
161 MUCHA Maciej 2004 M POL
162 ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya 2005 M KSA
163 MLYNEK Jan 2005 M POL
164 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
165 KALECIŃSKI Bartosz 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
165 LUBIEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL
167 TRONARU Ianis 2005 M ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
167 EMULER Sinan 2004 M TUR
167 MACHACEK Frantisek 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
167 RICHARDS Henry 2005 M GBR
171 SERAFIN Jakub 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
172 SAVAS Hasan 2005 M TUR
173 SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
174 BIENIEK Maksymilian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
174 PRUSA Tobias 2005 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
176 PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
176 CASTELLI Marco 2004 M GBR
176 SEMIOTAS Petras 2005 M LTU
179 BAUER Lukas 2005 M CZE
180 BA Malik 2004 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
181 KALAWSKI Robert 2005 M POL
181 CURTIS Joe 2004 M GBR
183 BULÍŘ Pavel 2005 M CZE
184 GIDZINSKI Hubert 2005 M POL
185 SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
186 POMORSKI Jakub 2004 M POL
187 MACHNIK Oliwier 2005 M POL
188 CHODAN Bartosz 2004 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
189 MÜLLER David 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
189 RUDKO Jan 2004 M BLR
189 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
189 VEJLSTRUP Theodor Grove 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
193 AYKANAT Ali Can 2005 M TUR
194 SEED Hal 2004 M GBR
195 HOLY Tomas 2004 M CZE
196 SZALACINSKI Stanislaw 2004 M POL
196 CZAJKA Michal 2005 M POL
196 SAINT OLIVE Gaspard 2005 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
199 MAJSNER Tobiasz 2004 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
200 KILPYS Nojus 2005 M LTU
200 BASIURA Szymon 2005 M POL
200 WOJAK Pawel 2005 M POL
203 P. Dhinakaran 2005 M IND
204 WIKLO Mateusz 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
205 MACKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
205 SUDZILOWSKI Tomas 2005 M LTU