Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 16, 2007 - February 18, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
6 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
8 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
10 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
11 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
13 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
14 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
15 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
19 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
20 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
21 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
22 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
23 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
24 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
25 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
28 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
29 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
31 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
32 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 LI Na 1981 F CHN
34 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
35 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
36 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
38 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
39 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
40 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
41 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
42 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
43 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
44 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
45 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
46 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
47 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
48 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
49 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
50 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
51 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
52 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
53 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
53 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
55 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
56 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
57 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
58 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
59 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
62 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
64 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
65 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
66 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
67 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
68 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
69 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
70 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
71 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
72 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
73 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
74 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
75 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
76 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
77 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
78 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
79 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
80 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
81 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
82 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
83 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
83 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
83 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
86 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
87 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
88 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
89 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
89 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
91 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
92 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
93 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
94 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
95 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
96 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
97 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
98 OSAKI Naomi 1984 F JPN
99 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
100 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
101 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
102 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
104 TANG Yin Ni 1987 F HKG
105 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
106 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
106 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
108 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
109 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
110 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
111 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
112 ASAKI Yukiko 1982 F JPN
113 VICENTE Ana 1985 F POR
114 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
115 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
116 RUIZ-HERNANDEZ Lucia 1990 F ESP
117 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
118 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
119 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
120 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
121 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
122 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
123 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
124 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
125 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
126 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
127 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
128 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
129 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
130 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
131 LAW Suk Man 1987 F HKG
132 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
133 WILSON Seri 1988 F AUS
134 BOWDEN Nancy 1969 F USA
135 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
136 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
137 BALLESTEROS Ruth 1973 F ESP
137 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
139 SANCHEZ Sandra 1987 F ESP
139 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
141 MAEDA Yuki 1982 F JPN
141 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
141 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
144 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
145 CARRION Marta 1989 F ESP
146 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL