Back to list

Results

Cidade de Lisboa
POR Lissabon
February 10, 2007 - February 11, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
5 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
7 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
8 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
10 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
11 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
13 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
14 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
15 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
16 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
18 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
20 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
21 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
22 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
23 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
25 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 SERPERO Fabio 1986 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
27 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
28 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
29 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
30 PETITJEAN Aurelien 1982 M FRA
31 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
32 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
33 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
34 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
35 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
36 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
37 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
38 PICART Pierre albin 1978 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
39 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
41 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
43 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
44 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
45 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
46 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
47 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
48 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
49 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
50 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
51 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
53 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
54 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
55 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
56 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
58 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
59 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
60 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
61 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
62 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
63 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 ERBELE Isaac 1981 M USA
65 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
66 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
67 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
68 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
69 ROMERO Edwin 1981 M COL
70 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
71 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
72 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
73 KYRYLENKO Dmytro 1984 M UKR
74 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK)
75 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
75 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
77 IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
78 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
79 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
80 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
81 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
82 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
83 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
83 UFFICIALI Andrea 1984 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
85 VIOLA Salvatore 1978 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
86 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
87 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
88 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
89 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
90 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
91 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
92 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
93 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
94 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
95 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
96 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
97 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
98 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
99 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
100 DODWELL Matthew 1986 M GBR
101 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
102 OROZCO David 1983 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
103 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
104 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
105 EXUM Travis 1970 M USA
106 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
107 SALA Fabrizio 1973 M ITA
108 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
109 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
110 HENZI Marc 1987 M SUI FKS Solothurn (SUI)
111 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
112 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
113 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
114 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
115 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
116 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
117 LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
118 BUSSI Stefano 1978 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
119 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
120 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
121 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
122 MACEDO Tomas 1988 M POR
123 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
124 GRANT Mark 1976 M AUS
125 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
126 SOUSA Bernardo 1989 M POR
127 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
127 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
129 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
130 SILVA Antonio 1975 M POR
131 SKARVELIS Agamemnon 1986 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
132 BORGES Helder 1984 M POR
132 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
134 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
135 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
136 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
137 GUERRA Hugo 1981 M POR
138 MILHARADAS Pedro 1986 M POR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
139 SOUSA Nuno 1980 M POR
139 MILHARADAS Nuno 1989 M POR
141 SANTOS Joao-Pedro 1990 M POR
142 HUWILER Dominic 1985 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
143 SHLEPCHENKO Igor 1986 M ISR
143 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
145 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
146 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
147 GIGER Nicolas 1982 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
148 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
149 RANUCCI Roberto 1985 M ITA
150 MALTEZ Nuno 1971 M POR
151 DUQUE QUIJANO John Ferney 1981 M COL
151 CALAPEZ Alexandre 1971 M POR
153 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
153 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
153 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN