Back to list

Results

Trofeo Città di Roma
ITA Roma
February 9, 2007 - February 11, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
5 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
6 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
9 LI Na 1981 F CHN
10 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
11 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
12 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
14 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
15 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
19 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
20 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
21 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
23 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
24 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
24 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
26 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
28 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
29 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
30 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
31 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
32 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
33 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
34 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
35 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
36 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
37 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
38 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
39 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
40 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
40 JIMENEZ-VILLA Camila 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
42 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
43 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
44 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
45 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
46 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
47 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
49 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
50 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
51 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
52 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
54 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
55 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
56 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
57 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
58 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
59 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
60 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
61 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
62 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
63 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
64 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
65 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
66 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
67 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
68 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
69 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
70 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
71 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
72 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
73 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
74 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
75 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
76 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
77 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
77 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
79 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
80 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
81 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
82 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
82 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
84 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
85 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
86 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
87 BERTINETTI Diana 1983 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
88 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
89 ASAKI Yukiko 1982 F JPN
90 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
91 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
92 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
93 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
94 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
95 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
96 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
97 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
98 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
99 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
100 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
101 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
102 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
103 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
104 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
105 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
106 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
107 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
108 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
108 ROVATI Caterina 1982 F ITA
110 MAEDA Yuki 1982 F JPN
111 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
112 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
113 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
113 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
115 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
116 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
117 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
118 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
119 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
120 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
121 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
122 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
123 TANG Yin Ni 1987 F HKG
124 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
125 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
126 WATABE Tomoko 1986 F JPN
127 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
128 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
129 OSAKI Naomi 1984 F JPN
129 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
131 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
132 WILSON Seri 1988 F AUS
133 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
133 HOLLOWAY Helen 1986 F GBR
135 STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)