Back to list

Results

Grüne Punkt Cup
GER Mosbach
January 13, 2007 - January 14, 2007

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
6 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
9 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
10 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
17 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
20 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
21 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
23 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
24 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
34 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
36 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
38 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 CIGRINA Daria 1989 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
42 WOLF Christina 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
45 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
46 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
47 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
48 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
49 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
50 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas 1984 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
53 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
56 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 APRYELYENKO Ylona 1972 F UKR FC Grunewald (GER)
58 BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
59 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
60 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
61 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
62 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
64 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
65 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
66 WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
67 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
68 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
70 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
70 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
72 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
73 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
74 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
76 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
77 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
78 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
79 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
80 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
82 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
86 CHOINOWSKI Saskia 1987 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
87 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
87 GROß Annkatrin 1987 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
89 RADNAI-KRENKO Monika 1967 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)