Back to list

Results

2006 European Championships U20
POL Poznan
November 1, 2006 - November 2, 2006

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
1 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
1 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
1 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
2 SWEDEN       SWE
2 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 POLAND       POL
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
3 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
3 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 ITALY       ITA
5 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
5 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
5 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
5 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
6 UKRAINE       UKR
6 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
6 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
6 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
6 RUDENKO Inna 1989 F UKR
7 GERMANY       GER
7 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ROMANIA       ROU
8 TITA Marina Tatiana 1988 F ROU
8 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
9 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
9 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
10 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
11 ESTONIA       EST
11 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
11 MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
11 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
12 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
12 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
12 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
12 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
13 BELARUS       BLR
13 GURIN Ulia 1987 F BLR
13 YAUSIUK Tatsiana 1988 F BLR
13 SAURYTSKAYA Sviatlana 1989 F BLR
14 NORWAY       NOR
14 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 AUSTRIA       AUT
15 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
15 LAMFALUSI Denise 1990 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
15 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
15 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
16 LITUANIA       LTU
16 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
16 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
16 MEGELAITYTE Veronika 1988 F LTU
16 BLAZYTE Ausra 1991 F LTU