Back to list

Results

Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Kenten
November 1, 2006 - November 5, 2006

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
2 NICOLIC Nicolai 1900 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BALDERSON Daniel 1990 M GBR
11 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
12 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
15 LEWIS Nathaniel 1990 M GBR
16 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
17 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
22 BRIGHTMAN Samuel 1991 M GBR
23 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
24 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 MITCHELL Jack 1992 M GBR
26 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
27 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
28 RIOM Loic 1990 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
29 WOOD Felix 1991 M GBR
30 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
34 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
38 LEMOAL Quentin 1992 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
39 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
40 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
41 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
42 HEROLD Nils-Arne 1991 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
43 VASQUEZ Nikolas 1900 M CHI
44 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 NAVEIN Patrick 1990 M GBR
48 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
52 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
53 CHIVERS Matthew 1990 M GBR
54 FANNON Danny 1991 M GBR
55 BARNES Simon 1990 M GBR
56 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
57 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
58 MEIßNER Marcus 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
59 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
60 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
61 HOWES Anton 1991 M GBR
62 KINSELLA Dominic 1990 M GBR
63 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
64 RAMSAY Waldo 1994 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
65 DE MEESTER Francois 1991 M BEL
66 ADLER Manuel 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
67 CHAMPAGNE Nicolas 1992 M BEL
67 THORLEY Christian 1991 M GBR
69 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
70 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
71 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
71 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
73 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
75 WALKER Henry 1993 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
76 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
77 FOTHERBY William 1992 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
78 KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
79 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
81 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
82 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
83 GLEIß Julian 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
84 SCHNEIDER Daniel 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
86 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
87 TOMLINSON Matthew 1990 M GBR
87 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
89 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
90 LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
91 BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
92 BROWN Ryan 1992 M GBR
93 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
93 OLAH Norbert 1965 M HUN
95 LESCOT Robin 1992 M BEL [i] CE Estoc et Taille (BEL)
95 GOS Jean-Noel 1992 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
97 NAGYPAL Mathias 1991 M BEL
97 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
99 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
100 HELMLING Johannes 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
101 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
102 HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
103 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
104 EWERS Daniel 1990 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
105 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 LEWIN Daniel 1992 M UKR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
107 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
108 BALTHASAR Matthias 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
109 WEISHAUPT Tobias 1992 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
110 HAIDER Maximilian 1992 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
111 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
111 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
113 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
114 COOREMAN Steven 1991 M BEL
115 CACCIA Anthony 1991 M BEL
116 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
117 VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
117 MOUNTFORD Jo 1993 M GBR Ridings SC (GBR)
119 PÖSCHMANN Rene 1992 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
120 COUEZ Bruno 1994 M BEL
121 SLATTER-TOUBAS Marix 1900 M GBR
121 ZURKAULEN Max 1990 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
123 MCLEOD Michael 1993 M GBR Taunton Blades (GBR)
124 VERNIMMEN Loic 1993 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
125 HAUPTMANN Justin 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
126 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
127 SCHNEIDER Gero 1992 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
128 SCOTT Stuart 1994 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
128 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
130 VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
130 BOZZINI Thomas 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
132 BERTINCHAMP Maximilian 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
132 ARNSWALD Robert 1992 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
132 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
135 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
136 TURNER Henry 1994 M GBR
136 ROBERTS Rupert 1994 M GBR
136 SABHARWAI Nicolas 1994 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
139 POTTER James 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
140 WEGMANN Raphael 1900 M SUI