Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Münster
September 23, 2006 - September 23, 2006

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
3 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
6 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
7 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
9 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
10 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
12 LE MILLIER Christophe 1980 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
13 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
14 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
16 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 KALING Thomas 1955 M GER TG Münster (GER)
18 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
19 LIPINSKI Nicolai 1981 M GER
20 STRUNK Eike 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
21 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
22 HAASE Detlef 1965 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
23 GIESEN Vincent 1987 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
24 HALTER Boris 1968 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
25 PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
26 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
27 CHEN Guannan 1979 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
28 HAMBACH Jan 1980 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
29 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 WINTER Benedikt 1987 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
31 BRANDL Daniel 1983 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
32 SCHROEDER Christian 1979 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
33 ALMEIDA-CARMO Marcel 1987 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
34 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
35 ALBERS Dustin 1990 M GER TSV Hitzacker (GER)
36 ZIERER Toni-Ludwig 1977 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
37 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
38 MESCHEDE Roland 1974 M GER Soester TV (GER)
39 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
41 SCHOLZ Christoph 1980 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
42 MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
43 BRODERSEN Jens 1981 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
44 GOLÜKE Uwe 1988 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
45 STREHL Clemens 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
46 KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
47 SCHWARTZE Friedrich 1988 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
48 KOKULINSKY Patrick 1978 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
49 OTTO Jan-Jakob 1988 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
49 BÄCKER Dennis 1986 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
51 KARSTEN Olaf 1974 M GER Soester TV (GER)