Back to list

Results

2006 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
KOR Taeback City
April 9, 2006 - April 10, 2006

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
3 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
5 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
8 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
9 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
10 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
11 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
13 KIM Shin-Ae 1989 F KOR
14 LEE Soon Hwa 1990 F KOR
15 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
16 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
17 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
18 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
19 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
20 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
21 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
22 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
23 FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
24 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
26 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
30 MA Cheuk Kwan 1990 F HKG
31 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
32 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
33 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
35 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
36 HEINRICH Michelle 1991 F SUI
37 GRAMMOUSTIANOU Maria 1990 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 RUDENKO Inna 1989 F UKR
39 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 CHANG Ji-Seon 1990 F KOR
41 BUDNIAK Elise 1990 F AUS
42 BRANDFIELD-HARVEY Neely 1990 F USA
42 BLOKHINA Kateryna 1989 F UKR
44 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
45 LAMFALUSI Denise 1990 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
46 MACKOFF Jannelle 1992 F CAN
47 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
48 AMPALOB Ellina 1989 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
50 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
51 BRUYERE Caroline 1989 F CAN
52 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
53 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
54 MATSUDA Ikuko 1989 F JPN
55 HIKMET Ayse Nur 1989 F MAS
56 GYENIS Reka 1989 F HUN
57 LOMBARD Elschen 1989 F RSA
58 CHE KU RAHIM Che Ku Nur Aida 1990 F MAS
59 VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
60 TANG Wing Tsz 1991 F HKG
61 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
62 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
64 SHAMMIPREET Kaur 1989 F IND
65 LAN Deidre Ruo Xuan 1989 F SGP
66 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
67 NGO Ruth 1989 F SGP
68 NAGAI Sayuri 1989 F JPN
69 MORI Misato 1991 F JPN
70 MCDONALD Anne 1991 F RSA
71 FAIZA Ainaa 1990 F MAS
72 OLMEDO Paola 1989 F ECU