Back to list

Results

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
March 10, 2006 - March 11, 2006

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
7 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
8 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
9 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
10 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
11 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
13 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
15 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
16 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
17 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
19 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
20 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
23 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
24 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
27 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
28 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
29 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
30 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
31 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
32 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
35 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
36 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
37 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
38 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
39 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
42 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
43 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
44 YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
45 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
46 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
47 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
49 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
51 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
52 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
53 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
55 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
56 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
58 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
60 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
61 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
62 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
63 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
64 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
65 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
66 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
67 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
68 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
69 SAKA Shunsuke 1985 M JPN
70 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
71 ITO Yuki 1986 M JPN
72 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
73 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
74 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
75 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
76 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
76 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
78 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
79 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
80 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
81 VOSKOBOJNIKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
82 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
83 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
84 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
85 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
86 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
87 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
88 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
88 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
88 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
91 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
92 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
93 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
94 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
95 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
96 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
97 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
99 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
99 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
101 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
102 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
103 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
104 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
104 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
106 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
107 VIVIANI Jansson 1981 M USA
108 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
109 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
110 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
111 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
112 ERBELE Isaac 1981 M USA
113 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
113 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
115 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
116 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
117 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
118 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
119 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
120 TORRES Oscar 1984 M PUR
121 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
121 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
123 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
124 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
125 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
126 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
127 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
128 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
129 O'MALLEY Darragh 1981 M CAN
130 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
131 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
132 HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston Fencing Club (GBR)
133 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
134 CARRARD Johann 1982 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
135 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
136 SHIPILOV Alexey 1979 M KAZ
137 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
138 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
139 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
140 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
141 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
142 PENA Marcos 1979 M PUR
143 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
144 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
145 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
146 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 RUTJES Carlo 1977 M NED
148 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
149 ZHANG Yue 1988 M CHN
150 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
151 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
152 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
153 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
154 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
155 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
156 EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL
157 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
158 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
159 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
160 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
161 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
162 STOG Aleksandr 1970 M EST
163 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
164 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
165 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
166 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
166 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
168 SINCLAIR Georges 1971 M PAN
169 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
170 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
171 AMARI Tetsuya 1984 M JPN
172 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
173 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
174 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
175 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
176 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
176 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
178 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
179 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
180 BARBASIEWICZ Alain 1982 M GBR
181 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
182 PETROKAS Karolis 1983 M LTU
182 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)