Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
February 3, 2006 - February 4, 2006

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
8 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
9 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
10 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
11 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
12 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
13 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
15 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
16 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
17 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
18 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
20 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
21 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
23 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
24 AIBOUCHEV Dmitri 1976 M RUS
25 MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
26 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
27 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
28 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
29 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
30 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
32 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
33 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
34 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
35 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
36 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
37 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
38 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
39 VERRONE Fabrizio 1984 M ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
40 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
41 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
43 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
44 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
45 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
46 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
47 BIELEN Andrew 1988 M USA
48 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
49 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
50 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
51 MORIN Clement 1985 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
52 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
52 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
55 BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
56 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
57 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
58 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
58 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
60 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
61 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
62 OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
63 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
64 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
66 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
68 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
69 MIONE Pierre 1985 M FRA
69 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
71 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
72 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
74 POLGAR Soma 1985 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
75 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
76 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
77 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
78 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
79 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
80 GURIN Yuriy 1985 M UKR
81 RICHLE Stéphane 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
81 EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
83 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
84 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
85 ROSE Julian 1982 M GBR
86 KURIC Miroslav 1982 M CZE
87 PALLAY Mihaly 1982 M HUN
88 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
89 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
90 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
91 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
92 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
93 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
94 GIRAUD Julien 1978 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
95 FARREN Christopher 1974 M GBR
96 NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
97 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
98 CORTES Alberto 1980 M MEX
99 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
100 ERETZIAN Nicolas 1985 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
101 CANTAROVICH Diego 1959 M ARG
101 LASKA Jan 1981 M CZE
101 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
104 JUPP Alistair 1976 M GBR
104 SIROTA Alexander 1975 M CZE
106 KJØLLER Jørgen 1957 M DEN Gilleleje FK (DEN)