Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
March 18, 2017 - March 19, 2017

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
3 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 KRITIDIS Vasileios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 TSITSIRIDIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 PISKOTAKIS Alexandros-Leonidas 1999 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
27 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 1st round PLAKAS Filippos 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 1st round REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 1st round ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 1st round PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 1st round ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 1st round CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 1st round STATHOPOULOS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 1st round MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)