Back to list

Results

21. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
November 13, 2005 - November 13, 2005

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
3 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
5 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 VINTILA Anita 1986 F ROU
7 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
8 HANZELOVA Gyongyi 1987 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
9 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
9 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
11 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
12 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
13 DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
17 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
21 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
23 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
24 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
25 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
26 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 GOLOVANOVA Maria 1986 F RUS
28 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
29 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
30 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
30 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
32 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
33 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
34 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
35 GEISSELER Olivia 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
38 DI PIERO Serena 1989 F ITA
39 HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
40 RAJCZAK Natalia 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TUS Hilden (GER)
43 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
45 MATTEI Chloe 1988 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
46 ROULIN Maeva 1988 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
47 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
48 VULCAN Elena 1987 F ROU
49 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
49 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
51 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
52 SIMON Caroline 1989 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
53 VILLEFRANQUE Anne 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
54 MARRUCCI Elena 1988 F ITA
55 COURTAY Astrid 1988 F FRA
56 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
59 SUSFAL Malgorzata 1988 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
60 VENTURINI Anna 1987 F ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
61 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 KIIL Anne-Sofie 1987 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
63 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
65 RUDORFER Julia 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
67 LIDZBARSKA Anna 1987 F POL
68 VARGA Zsofia 1989 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
70 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
71 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
72 FODOR Eszter 1988 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
73 MANCA Camilla 1989 F ITA
74 WAXWEILER Charlotte 1988 F BEL
75 1st round BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 1st round PASCUCCI Martina 1990 F ITA
77 1st round ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
78 1st round PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
79 1st round KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
80 1st round BLUMENSTEIN Souline 1987 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
81 1st round NORDFALK Francisca 1988 F DEN
82 1st round SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
83 1st round PUROWSKA Agnieszka 1989 F POL
84 1st round LAKAIE Celine 1988 F BEL
85 1st round EELMAN Ilana 1990 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
86 1st round BENSEDIRA Mounia 1987 F FRA
87 1st round STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 1st round KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
89 1st round MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
90 1st round KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
90 1st round MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)