Back to list

Results

Trekanten Open
DEN København
October 22, 2005 - October 23, 2005

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
3 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
9 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
11 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 HAAG Jean-David 1981 M FRA
13 HOEYRUP Frederik 1982 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 PABUT Ott 1986 M EST
16 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
19 WIKENBORG Jens 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
20 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
21 VILLANEN Jorma Mikael 1981 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
24 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
25 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
26 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
27 MCMENEMY Gavin 1975 M GBR
28 ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
29 RAABYE Frederik 1980 M DEN
30 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
31 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
32 ROTHBORG Jakob 1977 M DEN
33 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
34 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
35 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
36 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
37 VERGE Troels 1979 M DEN
38 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
39 THIRD Iain 1976 M GBR
40 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
41 MADSEN Bjarke Moeller 1977 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
42 HALLORAN Keith 1985 M IRL
43 BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
44 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
45 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
46 SCHOLLIN Carl F W 1964 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
47 DAVIDSON Craig 1985 M GBR
47 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
49 KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
50 CRETAIGNE Cyrille 1968 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
51 STRUTS Per-Kristian 1980 M NOR
52 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 LANGEN Andre 1964 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
54 TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
55 JØNSSON Johan-Peter 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)