Back to list

Results

15. European Championships Veterans 2005
AUT Vöcklabruck
May 5, 2005 - May 6, 2005

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 SEMYKOZ Roman 1961 M UKR
5 PORA Valentin 1956 M ITA
6 KATZELBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
7 COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
8 HRUBESCH Friedrich 1960 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
9 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 HOLCER Maciej 1959 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
11 MARKOV Philippe 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
12 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 SOKOLOV Volodymyr 1960 M UKR
14 ZAYTSEV Alexander 1957 M RUS
15 MASSE Didier 1959 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
16 CARBONI Alberto 1964 M ITA
17 BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
18 SIRENA Andrea 1962 M ITA
19 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 ISSARTIER Patrice 1964 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
21 HAJTMAN Janos 1957 M HUN
22 MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
23 SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED
24 FRITZLAR Uwe 1960 M GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
25 STEPANOV Gennadi 1964 M RUS
26 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 BUDEK Wladyslaw 1963 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
28 FABIANO Leonardo 1956 M ITA
29 DI LORETO Marco 1962 M ITA
30 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 SERAFINO-D. Umberto 1963 M ITA
32 NOSWORTHY Michael 1955 M GBR
33 ALIPPI Stefano 1963 M ITA
34 BERTI Andrea 1959 M ITA CUS PADOVA (ITA)
35 TRIBUZIO Riccardo 1962 M ITA
36 GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
37 BOSIO Marco 1961 M ITA
38 LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
39 LUX Knut 1963 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
40 BERDNIKOV Victor 1961 M RUS
41 WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
43 BAGARD Olivier 1962 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
44 CAPELLINI Fabrizio 1961 M ITA
45 BESCANSA Santiago 1963 M ESP
46 VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
47 BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL
48 AGRANOVICH Boris 1957 M ISR
49 EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
50 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
51 RAB Attila 1961 M HUN
52 GIESECKE Thomas 1963 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 MAZUR Yuriy 1964 M UKR
54 BARTLING Renaldo 1959 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
55 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
56 CATTANEO Filippo 1964 M ITA
57 SOMERS Joris 1964 M NED
58 DIEKMANN Holger 1962 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
59 DENIS Herve 1959 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
60 HERZIG Frank 1961 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
61 SIMPSON Gerald 1956 M GBR
62 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
63 DI MATTEO Roberto 1948 M ITA
64 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
65 LA PLACA Raffaele 1960 M ITA
66 THOMAS Neale 1961 M GBR
67 BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard 1961 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
68 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
69 CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
70 FARYNA Ryszard 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
71 POLO-FRIZ Matteo 1962 M ITA
72 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
73 KOZLOV Yuri 1957 M RUS
74 SCHIBILSKY Markus 1963 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
75 FARGEOT Jean-Paul 1965 M FRA
76 SCHLOEGL Hermann 1964 M AUT
77 HOLBURN Colin 1958 M GBR
78 BOSCHI Carlo 1960 M ITA
79 FRIEDRICH Manfred 1964 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
80 GENDRE Nicolas 1959 M FRA
81 ZIEGER Ulf 1961 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
82 GÜNTHER Martin 1965 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
83 YGNATOWSKI Marek-Andrzy 1956 M POL
84 BARIGGI Marco 1958 M ITA
85 ZIEGLER Udo 1964 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
86 DE CONTI Stefano 1956 M ITA
87 NICCOLINI-SERRAGLI Piero 1959 M ITA
87 BROODBAKKER Martin 1958 M NED s.v. Vaillant (NED)
87 FILIPPIN Giuliano 1955 M ITA
90 DECHANTSREITER Andreas 1962 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
91 FALLWICKL Armin 1956 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
92 NORDLANDER Gardar 1965 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
93 CALITERNA Piero 1958 M ITA
94 BEAUMES Patrick 1957 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)