Back to list

Results

2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Koblenz
April 23, 2005 - April 24, 2005

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
20 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
25 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
26 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
32 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
34 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 FÖRSTER Christian 1972 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
36 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
37 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
39 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
40 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
44 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
46 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
48 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 PETERS Jens 1968 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
50 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
51 1st round PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 1st round LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
53 1st round BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
54 1st round WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
55 1st round WEKWART Albert 1958 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
56 1st round KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
57 1st round WITTE Ralph 1964 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
58 1st round STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
59 1st round HAAS Michael 1969 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
60 1st round PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 1st round ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
62 1st round HELL Tobias 1965 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)