Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GRE Athen
March 12, 2005 - March 13, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
3 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
6 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
7 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
12 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
14 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
15 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
16 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
19 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
22 MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
23 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
24 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
25 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
27 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
28 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
30 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
31 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
32 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
34 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
36 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
38 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
39 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
40 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
42 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
43 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
44 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
45 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 KOURKOUNAKI Ekaterini 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
49 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
50 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
51 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
52 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
53 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
54 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
55 KARNESI Evangelia 1986 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
56 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
57 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
58 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
59 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
60 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
62 AMPALOB Ellina 1989 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
63 PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
64 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
65 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
65 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
67 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
68 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
69 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 THEOFILOU Konstantina 1968 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
72 NIKOLAOU Kypriani 1983 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
73 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
74 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
75 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
76 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
77 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
78 KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
79 PAPASTAVROU Vasiliki 1986 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
79 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
81 KIZIRIDI Ioanna 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
82 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
83 SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
84 KATS Anna 1982 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
85 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
86 PAIDOUSI Veroniki 1984 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
87 ILIOU-MANOMENIDI Kleopatra 1989 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)