Back to list

Results

19. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 18, 2005 - February 19, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
3 N FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
4 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
4 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
4 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
5 N CANADA       CAN
5 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
5 N SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
5 N DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
6 N DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
7 N VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
7 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
7 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
8 N GREECE       GRE
8 N MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
8 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
8 N PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 N CHINA       CHN
9 N ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
9 N LI Na 1981 F CHN
9 N LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
10 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
10 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 N AUSTRIA       AUT
11 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
11 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
12 N ITALY       ITA
12 N ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
12 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
12 N CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
13 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
13 N GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
13 N STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
14 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
14 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
14 N STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 N SPAIN       ESP
15 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
15 N DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1978 F ESP
15 N ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
15 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP