Back to list

Results

19. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 18, 2005 - February 19, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
10 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
11 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
12 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
13 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
14 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
15 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
17 LI Na 1981 F CHN
18 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
19 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
20 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
21 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
22 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
23 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
24 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
25 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
26 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
27 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
28 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
29 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
30 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
32 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
33 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
34 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
35 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
36 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
37 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
37 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
39 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
40 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
44 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
45 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
47 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
48 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
50 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
51 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
54 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
55 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
56 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
57 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
58 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
59 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
60 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
61 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
62 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
64 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
65 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
66 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
67 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
68 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
69 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
70 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
71 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
72 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
73 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
74 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
76 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
77 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
78 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
79 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
81 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
82 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
83 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
84 HEPPT Vera 1980 F NOR
85 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
85 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
87 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
88 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
89 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
90 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
90 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
92 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
92 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
94 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
95 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
96 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
97 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
98 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
99 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
100 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
100 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
102 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
104 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
104 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
106 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
107 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
108 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
109 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
110 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
111 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
112 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
113 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
114 GOLDIE Brita 1987 F CAN