Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 21, 2005 - January 23, 2005

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
5 LI Na 1981 F CHN
6 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
7 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
8 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
9 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
10 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
14 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
17 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
20 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
21 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
23 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
24 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
25 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
26 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
27 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
29 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
30 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
31 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
32 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
33 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
34 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
35 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
38 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
39 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
40 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
40 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
43 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
44 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
45 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
46 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
50 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
51 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
53 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
54 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
55 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
56 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
57 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
58 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
59 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
60 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
61 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
62 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
63 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
64 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
65 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
66 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
67 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
68 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
69 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
70 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
71 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
72 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
73 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
75 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
76 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
77 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
78 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
79 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
80 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
81 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
82 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
83 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
84 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
85 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
86 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
87 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
87 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
89 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
90 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
91 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
92 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
93 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
94 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
95 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
97 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
98 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
99 VOIGT Leigh 1984 F GER
100 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
101 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
102 WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
103 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
104 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
105 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
106 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
107 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
108 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW