Back to list

Results

41. Münchener Schwert
GER München
December 5, 2004 - December 5, 2004

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
6 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
8 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
10 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
11 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
12 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
14 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
19 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
23 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
25 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
28 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
29 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
30 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
33 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
36 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
39 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
41 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
42 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
43 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
44 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
45 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
46 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
50 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
51 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
53 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
54 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
55 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
57 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
58 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
59 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
59 GRÄFF Werner 1963 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
61 SVOBODA Kamil 1973 M CZE
62 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
63 WATER Paul 1966 M NED
64 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
65 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
66 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
67 HONOMICHL Jan 1979 M CZE
67 ANDERSON Robert 1979 M GBR
70 REIMER David 1985 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
71 BREINLINGER Philipp 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
71 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 TODOROV Vassil 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
73 TANZMEISTER Thomas 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
75 SVOBODA Jaromir 1966 M CZE
76 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 HAVERKAMP Symke 1978 M NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED)
79 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
80 VAJTA Balazs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
81 NAGY Laszlo 1982 M HUN
82 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
83 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
85 GRENIER Gildas 1987 M FRA MTV München (GER)
86 CLARK Matthew 1972 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
87 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
88 JESCHE Alexander 1987 M GER MTV München (GER)
89 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
91 HELL Tobias 1965 M GER
92 MANSOORI Mo 1978 M GBR
92 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
92 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
95 PUTZKE Roland 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
95 MICHALEK Tomas 1972 M CZE
97 KLECKA Jakub 1981 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
98 REUTHER Christian 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
99 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
100 MERGLER Christian 1968 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)