Back to list

Results

Cup Caola
HUN Budapest
May 29, 2004 - May 30, 2004

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
7 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
10 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
13 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
16 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
17 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
18 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
19 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
20 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
21 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
22 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
23 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
24 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
26 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
27 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
28 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
29 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
30 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
31 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
32 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
34 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
35 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
36 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
37 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
37 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
42 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
44 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
44 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
47 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
48 ZSARY Noemi 1987 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
49 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
50 BATITSCH Anna 1986 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
51 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
52 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
54 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
55 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
56 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
57 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
58 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
59 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
60 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
60 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
62 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
63 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
64 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
65 N BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
67 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
68 N KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
69 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
70 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
71 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
72 N CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
73 N HORVATH Andrea 1988 F HUN MTK (HUN)
74 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
75 N REZHUEVES Ivett 1986 F HUN
76 N CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
77 N JUHASZ Adel 1989 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
78 N HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
79 N GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
80 N RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
81 N BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
82 N VIETH Julie 1976 F DEN
83 N SANTA Zsofia 1986 F HUN
84 N CHANG Lois-Edwina 1972 F GBR
85 N FUJIWARA Hitomi 1980 F JPN
86 N MACSAI Anita 1987 F HUN
87 N CSANK Zsuzsa 1981 F HUN
88 N BOWYER Jocelyn 1957 F GBR
89 N RAMJING Charmaine 1983 F GBR
90 N KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
91 N VARGA Emese 1977 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)