Back to list

Results

Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig
GER Leipzig
May 15, 2004 - May 16, 2004

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
5 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
6 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
7 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
8 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
10 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
11 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
13 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
14 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
16 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
17 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
19 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
20 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
21 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
22 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
28 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
29 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
30 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
31 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
32 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
34 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
35 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
36 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
37 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
38 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
39 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
40 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
41 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
42 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
43 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
44 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
45 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
46 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
47 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
48 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
49 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
50 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
52 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
53 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
54 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
55 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
57 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
58 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
59 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
62 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
63 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
64 TOLASOVA Diana 1981 F MDA
65 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
66 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
67 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
68 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
69 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
71 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
72 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
73 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
75 TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
76 MOSKINA Natalia 1987 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
77 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
78 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 KUJAWA Alina 1985 F POL
80 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
81 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
82 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
83 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
85 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
87 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 IVANESCU Agnana 1983 F ROU
89 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
90 MAREICH Judith 1980 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
91 ANDRIES Marina 1987 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
92 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
93 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
96 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
97 SILTCHENKO Vita 1967 F BLR