Back to list

Results

2004 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer
SWE Uppsala
April 24, 2004 - April 25, 2004

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
5 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
11 HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 ATHLIN Mattias 1970 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
17 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
22 HUGOSSON Martin 1979 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
23 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 JAVEUS Johan 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
27 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 AGNARSSON Joakim 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
29 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 VAN VOSSEL Kim 1987 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
31 RAMSBERG Joakim 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 EK Johan 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
34 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
37 LUNDBLAD Niklas 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 LEWIN Oscar 1986 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
39 RADULESCU Mihai 1985 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
40 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
41 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
42 FARRA Antoun 1972 M FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
43 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
44 VAN DYCK Sebastian 1988 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
45 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
47 SJÖSTRÖM Tim 1980 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
48 BJÖRKMAN Oscar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 TAWAKKOLI Sammy 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
50 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
52 ALDMO Johan 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
55 KALMAR Richard 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
56 ANDERSSON Perallan 1979 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
57 NORMAN Patrik 1972 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
58 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
59 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 GIOELI Markus 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
62 SJÖSTRAND Mattias 1975 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
63 LUNDIN Johan 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
64 WARG Jonny 1965 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
65 JANSSON Fredrik 1975 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
66 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
67 GABRIELSSON Eric 1968 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
67 KJELLANDER Simon 1980 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
69 BERGLUND Mikael 1900 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 SAERS André 1982 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
71 FREDRIKSSON Henrik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
72 SKÅR Inge 1963 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
73 SCHOLLIN Carl F W 1964 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
74 HULTKRANTZ Tomas 1963 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
75 LUNDIN John 1986 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
76 ENGMAN Johan 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)