Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 7, 2004 - March 7, 2004

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
3 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
5 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
7 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
10 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
12 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
14 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
15 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
18 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
19 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
21 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
24 PTAK Katarzyna 1987 F POL
25 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
29 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
30 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
31 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
32 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
33 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
34 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
36 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
37 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
38 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
39 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
40 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
42 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
43 ZHAROVA Daria 1986 F RUS
44 ZAK Aleksandra 1988 F POL
45 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
46 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
47 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
48 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
50 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
50 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
53 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
54 POPOVA Daria 1984 F RUS
55 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
56 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
57 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER
59 ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
60 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
61 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
62 AUGUSTINAITE Rasa 1986 F LTU
64 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
65 SLAMOVA Vladimira 1987 F CZE
66 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
67 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
70 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 LAMMERING Berenice 1985 F GER Soester TV (GER)
72 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
73 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
74 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
75 MEYER Cecile 1985 F FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
76 STEPHAN Susanne 1986 F GER SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
77 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
78 GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda 1986 F LTU
79 IZSO Krisztina 1985 F HUN
79 GRAF Luisa 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
81 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
82 MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
83 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
85 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
85 SCHAFFEROVA Tereza 1989 F CZE
87 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
87 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
87 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
90 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
91 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER