Back to list

Results

Martini-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 23, 2004 - January 25, 2004

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
8 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
11 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
12 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
13 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
14 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
15 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
16 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
19 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 LI Na 1981 F CHN
21 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
22 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
23 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
24 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
25 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
26 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
27 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
28 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
29 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
30 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
31 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
32 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
35 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
36 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
37 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
38 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
39 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
40 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
41 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
41 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
43 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
44 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
44 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
46 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
47 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
48 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
49 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
50 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
51 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
53 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
54 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
55 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
56 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
57 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
58 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
59 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
63 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
64 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
78 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
137 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER