Back to list

Results

2003 Svenska mästerskapen lag
SWE Lund
December 6, 2003 - December 6, 2003

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 MAKROPOULOS Christos 1982 M GRE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 HUGOSSON Martin 1979 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
5 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 FKC KARLSKRONA       SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 LINDHOLM Johan 1984 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 DYBERG Oscar 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
7 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 GFK GOTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 ANDERSSON Kjell 1967 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 PETERSON Jesper 1973 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 ÖBERG Gustav 1983 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
9 BLOMQVIST Magnus 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 LUGI LUND 3       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
10 RICHTER David 1985 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 JAVEUS Johan 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 SJÖSTRAND Mattias 1975 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 EDLING Christian 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 GFK GOTEBORG 4       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
12 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 JERNTORP Johan 1984 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 LISCHNEWSKI Marco 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 ERIKSSON Stefan 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 HJELM Fredrik 1969 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 GFK GOTEBORG 3       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 SCHAGERSTRÖM Björn 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 KOK Attila 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 TAWAKKOLI Sammy 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 KFK KALMAR 2       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
16 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
16 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
17 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 MONTELIUS Lars 1957 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 BOLL Måns 1975 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 OVERGAARD Niels 1967 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 AHLENIUS Henrik 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
18 GOFK VISBY       SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
18 GABRIELSSON Eric 1968 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
18 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
18 WARG Jonny 1965 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
18 SCHOLLIN Carl F W 1964 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
19 LUGI LUND 4       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
19 HARDING Hans 1974 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
19 SJÖSTRÖM Tim 1980 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
19 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 C4 KRISTIANSTAD       SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
20 KARLSSON Martin 1987 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
20 RÜLL Zoltan 1985 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
20 NORDKVIST David 1985 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
20 GUSTAFSSON Peter 1966 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
21 MF19 MALMO 3       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
21 TOSEV Alexandar 1968 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
21 JOO Gabriel 1988 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
21 ANDANÉ André 1986 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
22 LUGI LUND 2       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 LEFFLER David 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 ROSENBERG Sebastian 1985 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)