Back to list

Results

Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere
GER Heidenheim
November 15, 2003 - November 16, 2003

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
7 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 FRENCH Christa 1988 F USA
9 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
11 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
12 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 MALINOWSKI Charlene 1987 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
15 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
18 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
20 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
21 ROUSSEAU Constance 1988 F FRA
22 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
24 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 CRAULAND Melanie 1988 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
26 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
27 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
28 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
30 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
31 FINKEL Tess 1988 F USA
32 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
34 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
35 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
36 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
38 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
40 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
41 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
42 BARRAS Camille 1988 F SUI
43 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
44 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
45 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 FRENCH Kayley 1988 F USA
47 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
47 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
49 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER
51 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 OURGAUX Pauline 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
53 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 MOSS Rebecca 1988 F USA
55 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER
56 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
57 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 SANGANI Christelle 1988 F FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
59 CORROYER Audrey 1987 F FRA
60 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
60 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
62 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
64 PETERS Sina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
65 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
66 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
67 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
68 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
69 GREEN Sara 1987 F GBR
70 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
71 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
72 VAREY Jessica 1989 F GBR
73 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
73 AWOUNOU Pavlovia 1990 F FRA
75 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
75 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
77 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
78 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 WALLEK Meike 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
80 LEADER Brittany 1987 F USA
81 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
82 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 NOIRE Appoline 1987 F FRA
83 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
85 WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
86 PETEREK Janinka 1988 F GER
87 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 MARELLI Giulia 1990 F SUI
89 KUHLMEY Esther 1987 F GBR
90 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
92 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
93 CAILLAUD Malvina 1987 F FRA
94 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
94 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 HEUBACH Aniella 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
97 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER
98 KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER
99 SCHAUB Barbara 1989 F GER
99 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
101 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
102 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
103 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
104 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER
105 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
106 MARKS Felicity 1987 F GBR
107 BOTTLE Emily 1988 F GBR
108 KREßNER Aline 1989 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
109 MOORHOUSE Alexandra 1988 F GBR
110 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER
111 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
112 RIDSDALE Sophie 1989 F GBR
113 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
113 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
115 DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
116 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 OVERHAGE Lea Barbara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 SCHISSL Muriel 1900 F SUI
120 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
121 WIEßNER Isabel 1987 F GER
122 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
123 RECKNAGEL Stephanie 1987 F GER
124 HALL Freya 1989 F GBR
125 ECHNER Julia 1988 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
125 PINS Anna 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
125 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
128 LARBIG Alexandra 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
129 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
129 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
131 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
132 PIOTROWSKI Eva 1987 F GER
132 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
134 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
135 WIRTZ Hannah 1987 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
136 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
136 FREUDING Maren 1989 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
138 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER
139 SKOGHEIM HAVERSTAD Kristin 1988 F NOR
139 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
141 KRAINZ Nicole 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
142 MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
142 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
142 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER
145 DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
146 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
147 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
148 KRITZER Danja 1990 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
149 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
150 BILICS Laura 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
151 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
152 WEINERT Julia 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
153 KÖLLISCH Naiome 1991 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
154 KIENLE Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
155 OCONNELL Elissa 1988 F GBR
156 SCHÜRMEYER Isabel 1988 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
157 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
158 SQUARATTI Celine 1900 F SUI
158 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
158 DRÖDEN Nicole 1990 F GER
161 OTTO Victoria 1989 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
162 BLACKMANN Sian 1987 F GBR
163 BREIHOF Andrea 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
164 WEIGELT Bianka 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
165 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
166 KOLB Lisa 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
167 LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
168 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
169 BRAND Annika 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)