Back to list

Results

Jean Coibion
BEL Welkenraedt
May 31, 2003 - June 1, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
3 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
3 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
5 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
6 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
7 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
9 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
11 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
14 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
16 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
19 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 HYUN Hee 1976 F KOR
21 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
23 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
24 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
26 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
28 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
29 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
30 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
31 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
32 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
33 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
34 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
35 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
36 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
38 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
39 SIMONT ZERON Soledad 1976 F MEX
40 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
41 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
42 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
43 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
44 TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
44 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
44 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
49 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
50 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
51 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
53 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
54 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
55 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
57 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
58 YERA AVILA Ailama 1978 F CUB
59 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
60 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
61 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
62 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
63 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
64 WOWERIES Daniela 1980 F SUI
65 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
66 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
67 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
68 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
69 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
70 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
71 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
72 KIM In Hye 1980 F KOR
73 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
73 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
75 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
76 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
77 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
78 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
79 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
80 GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
81 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
81 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
83 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
84 KAWAGUCHI Yasuyo 1981 F JPN
85 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
86 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
88 MION Annalise 1969 F IRL
89 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
90 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
91 CHERNOVA Anna 1985 F KAZ
92 CHOOCHOKKUL Siritida 1980 F THA
93 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
94 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
95 BOUDAB Kenza 1981 F ALG
96 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
96 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
98 WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F GBR
99 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
100 HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
101 BARLOW-STEENKAMP Rachael 1982 F RSA
102 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED
103 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
104 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
105 YOUSSEF KHODJA Nadia 1971 F ALG
105 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)