Back to list

Results

Stena-Line Cup
SWE Göteborg
March 29, 2003 - March 30, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
8 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
9 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
11 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
12 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
14 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
16 HEPPT Vera 1980 F NOR
17 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 SIMONT Georgina 1963 F MEX
19 CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
20 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
21 NITTERUS Karolina 1972 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
25 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
26 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
27 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
28 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
29 HEDKVIST Sofia 1968 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 ANDERSEN Tine Høj 1970 F DEN
31 NIKOLAISEN Denise 1985 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
33 HARDENKLO Angelica 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
34 AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 BORGEN Hanne 1972 F NOR
36 SIEVERT Sofia 1984 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
37 HÖCKERFELT Ida 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
38 TERJESEN Monica 1976 F NOR
39 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
40 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 COJOCARU Olesea 1983 F MDA