Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weinstadt
March 21, 2003 - March 22, 2003

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
2 N GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
3 N ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER
3 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 N KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER
5 N LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER
5 N SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
5 N NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER
6 N MTV GIESSEN       GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 N NÖSKE Tilman 1977 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 N STOMPS Andreas 1979 M GER
6 N SCHULZ Christoph 1973 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 N BROYER Sylvain 1971 M FRA MTV Giessen (GER)
7 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N FISCHNICH Fabian 1985 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N SCHWICKERATH Rainer 1968 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
7 N TRENZ Stephan 1985 M GER
8 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER
8 N BREINLINGER Philipp 1984 M GER
8 N FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N HELL Tobias 1965 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N WEKWART Albert 1958 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N GRÄFF Werner 1963 M GER
9 N LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N KIELER MTV       GER Kieler MTV (GER)
10 N SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER
10 N KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER
10 N AUGUSTIN Clemens 1973 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
11 N MTV MAINZ       GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N SAITHY Marc 1974 M GER
11 N SCHUMANN Daniel 1975 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N BERGER Svend 1968 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 N HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
12 N GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER
12 N HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
12 N ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER