Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
March 21, 2003 - March 23, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
5 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
7 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
8 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
13 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
14 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
16 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
19 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
20 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
21 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
22 RAMONOVA Madina 1973 F RUS
23 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
24 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
25 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
26 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
27 LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA
28 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
29 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
30 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
31 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
32 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
33 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
34 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
35 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
36 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
37 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
38 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
39 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
40 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
42 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
43 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
43 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
45 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
46 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
47 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
47 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
49 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
49 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
51 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
52 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
53 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
54 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
55 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
56 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
57 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
58 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
60 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
61 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
62 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
63 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
64 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
65 N PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
66 N CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
67 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
68 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
69 N DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
70 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
72 N CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
73 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
74 N RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
75 N MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
76 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
77 N TAR Marie-Sophie 1973 F USA
78 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
79 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
80 N GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
81 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
83 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
84 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 N CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
86 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
87 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
88 N GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
89 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
90 N ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
91 N GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
92 N BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
92 N MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
94 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
95 N RAMIREZ NAVARRO Maria Eugenia 1977 F CHI
96 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
97 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
98 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
99 N RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
100 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
101 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
103 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
104 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
105 N CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
106 N SIMONT ZERON Soledad 1976 F MEX
107 N LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
108 N JACOB Monica 1967 F CAN
109 N ESPAGNACH Cecile 1981 F FRA
110 N VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
111 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
112 N ESPINOSA TORO Angela maria 1974 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
113 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
115 N DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
116 N KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
117 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
118 N PERABOYEVA Hanna 1977 F BLR
119 N LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
120 N COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
121 N DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
122 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
123 N GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
124 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
125 N KATS Anna 1982 F SWE
126 N BARLOW-STEENKAMP Rachael 1982 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
127 N KIAVUE Ella 1972 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
128 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
129 N MANSON Kate 1978 F GBR
130 N VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
131 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
132 N IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
133 N BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
134 N BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
135 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
136 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
137 N KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
138 N BOUDAB Kenza 1981 F ALG
139 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
140 N SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
141 N LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
142 N MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
143 N LEPE Andrea 1982 F CHI
144 N SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
145 N MION Annalise 1969 F IRL
145 N AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE
147 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
147 N YOUSSEF KHODJA Nadia 1971 F ALG
149 N SOUIDANI Chakira 1900 F ALG