Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 9, 2003 - March 9, 2003

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
5 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
6 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
7 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
9 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
10 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
12 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
13 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
14 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
15 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
17 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
18 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
19 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
20 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
21 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
22 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
23 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
24 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
25 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
26 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
27 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
30 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
32 CHERBININA Anastassia 1985 F RUS
33 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
34 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
35 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
36 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
37 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
38 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
39 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 ASHCHUK Julia 1984 F RUS
41 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
42 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
44 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
46 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
47 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
48 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
49 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
50 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
51 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
54 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
56 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
57 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
58 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
59 FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
60 PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
61 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
62 SULLIVAN Jessica 1984 F AUS
63 IORDACHIOIU Madalina Alexa 1986 F ROU
64 LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
65 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 MOZDZANOWSKA Patrycja 1986 F POL
68 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
69 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
70 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
71 FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
71 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
73 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
74 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
75 STAFFLER Sandra 1983 F GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
76 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
77 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
78 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
79 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
80 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
81 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
82 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
83 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
84 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
85 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
86 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
87 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
88 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
89 ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
90 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
92 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
93 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
95 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
96 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
98 JANION Ewa 1986 F POL
99 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
100 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
102 SZUMSKA Aleksandra 1984 F POL
103 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
104 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
105 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
106 PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
107 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
108 ZILIONE Zivile 1983 F LTU
109 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
110 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
112 KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
113 PRADA SANTOS Ana Claire 1983 F ESP TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
115 COJOCARU Olesea 1983 F MDA
116 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
117 LATINYTE Ruta 1984 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
118 AUGUSTINAITE Rasa 1986 F LTU
119 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
120 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
121 KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
122 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
124 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
125 SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
126 SMIGELSKAITE Viktorija 1900 F LTU