Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 15, 2003 - February 16, 2003

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
3 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
3 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
5 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
6 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ASHCHUK Julia 1984 F RUS
9 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
10 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
14 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
17 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
18 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
19 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
20 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
20 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
20 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
23 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
24 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
25 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
27 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
28 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
29 RIGONI Giorgia 1983 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
30 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
31 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
32 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
33 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
33 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
35 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
36 KORCHUT Jessica 1987 F GER
37 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
38 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
39 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
40 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
41 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
41 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
43 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
44 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
45 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
46 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
47 SZOLLAR Eszter 1986 F HUN
48 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
50 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
51 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
52 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
53 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
55 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
57 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
58 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
59 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
59 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
61 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
62 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
63 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
64 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
65 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
66 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
67 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
68 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
69 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
70 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
70 ROMANOWSKA Malgorzata 1987 F POL
72 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
73 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
74 ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
75 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
76 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
77 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 WILSCHER Alexandra 1985 F AUT PSV Wien (AUT)
79 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
80 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
81 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
82 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
83 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
84 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
84 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
86 MOZDZANOWSKA Patrycja 1986 F POL
87 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
91 GEORGIEVA Diana 1984 F BUL
91 KLING Reka 1984 F HUN
93 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
94 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
95 ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
96 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
97 PTAK Katarzyna 1987 F POL
98 CARDILLO-PICCOLINO Ilaria 1987 F ITA
99 KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
100 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
101 BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
102 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
103 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
104 BASHEVA Stiliana 1984 F BUL
105 SLAMOVA Vladimira 1987 F CZE
106 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
107 GAVRILOVIC Jelena 1988 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
108 LUSIC Daniela 1985 F CRO
109 SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)