Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallinn
EST Tallinn
January 25, 2003 - January 26, 2003

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
5 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
6 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
7 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
8 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
9 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
10 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
11 CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
12 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
17 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
18 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
21 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
23 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
25 KOROLJOV Vassili 1962 M EST
26 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 DRAGUNOV Roman 1980 M EST
28 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
29 KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
30 PAVLOV Dmitriy 1982 M UKR
31 KUZMITSKZJ Sergei 1900 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
32 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
33 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
34 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
36 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
37 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
38 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
39 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
41 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
42 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
43 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
44 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
45 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
47 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
48 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
49 MARK Rainer 1984 M EST
50 ORMUS Henri 1983 M EST
51 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
52 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
53 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
54 PAULY Walter 1965 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
55 PAVLOVS Andrejs 1967 M LAT
56 FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
57 LAPIN Pavel 1981 M UKR
58 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
59 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
60 KARPACOVS Vitalijs 1972 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
61 KOVALEVS Sergejs 1985 M LAT
62 LISTON George D 1960 M GBR
63 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
64 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR