Back to list

Results

Coupe Martini
HUN Budapest
January 24, 2003 - January 26, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
3 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
8 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
11 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
12 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
14 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
15 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
16 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
19 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
20 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
24 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
26 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
27 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
28 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
29 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
30 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
31 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
32 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
35 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
36 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
37 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
39 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
40 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
41 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
42 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
43 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
44 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
45 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
46 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
47 RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
48 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
49 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
50 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
51 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
52 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
52 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
54 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
56 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
58 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
59 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
60 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
61 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
63 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
64 YERA AVILA Ailama 1978 F CUB
65 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
66 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
67 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
68 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
69 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
70 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
71 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
72 N PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
73 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
74 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
75 N BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
76 N ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
77 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
78 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
79 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
79 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
81 N FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
82 N ANDRACSIK Emese 1974 F HUN
83 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
84 N EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
85 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
86 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
87 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
88 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
89 N NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
90 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
90 N DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
92 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
93 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
94 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
95 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
96 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
97 N CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
98 N SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
99 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
100 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
102 N BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
103 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
104 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
105 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
106 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
107 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
107 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
109 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
110 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
111 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
112 N PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
113 N COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
114 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
115 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
116 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
117 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
118 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
119 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
120 N KOURKOUNAKI Ekaterini 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
121 N FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
122 N BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
123 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
124 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
125 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
125 N CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
128 N ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
129 N MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
129 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
131 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
132 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
133 N JACOB Monica 1967 F CAN
134 N SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
135 N JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
136 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
137 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
138 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
138 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
140 N LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
141 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
142 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
143 N LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
143 N SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
145 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
146 N NAGY Borbala 1982 F HUN
147 N ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
148 N TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
149 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
150 N JOVANOVIC Zorana 1983 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
151 N GAMLIN Catherine 1974 F GBR
152 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
153 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
154 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
155 N PERABOYEVA Hanna 1977 F BLR
156 N HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
157 N REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
158 N MANSON Kate 1978 F GBR