Back to list

Results

38. Allstar Pokal
GER Göppingen
January 11, 2003 - January 11, 2003

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
2 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
3 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
5 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
6 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
8 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
10 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
11 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
12 ZICH Matthew 1986 M USA
13 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
14 GHATTAS Patrick 1985 M USA
15 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
17 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
18 ANGERT Adam 1985 M USA
19 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
20 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
21 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
22 CERA Olivier 1984 M FRA
23 MENDOZA Andres 1985 M ESP
24 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
25 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
28 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
29 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
30 PAUL Jason 1985 M USA
31 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
32 OFFROY Matthieu 1984 M FRA
33 ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
34 OUEDRAOGO Julien 1982 M BUR
35 MORIN Clement 1985 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
36 KIEFFER Florentin 1985 M FRA
37 DZIUNIKOWSKI Rafal 1985 M POL
38 BRONIARCZYK Jakub 1984 M POL
39 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 MARQUESTAUT Benoit 1984 M FRA
41 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Daniel 1983 M ESP
42 CABRERO Raul 1984 M ESP
43 PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
44 FARR Ian 1985 M USA
45 MAILHES Nicolas 1985 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
46 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
47 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KARKOSZ Jan 1986 M POL
49 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 VERBRACKEL Cyril 1984 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
52 GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
53 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
54 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
56 THANHOUSER William 1986 M USA
57 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
58 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
60 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
62 BERTIN-GOULOUBOV Vassili 1985 M FRA
63 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
64 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
66 ERETZIAN Nicolas 1985 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
67 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
68 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
72 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
74 MONCREIFF Harry 1986 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
75 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
76 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
77 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
79 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
80 REMETTER Romain 1986 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
81 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
82 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
83 COLON Jorge 1984 M ESP
84 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
85 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
87 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
88 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
89 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
90 RICHLE Stéphane 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
91 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
92 GUELPA Benjamin 1987 M SUI
93 GILL Thomas 1987 M GBR
94 PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
95 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 GRAISIER Michael 1986 M SUI
97 SANTNER Richard 1985 M AUT