Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 3, 2003 - January 5, 2003

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
2 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
6 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
7 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
8 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
12 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
13 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
15 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
17 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
18 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
20 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
21 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
22 SZOLLAR Eszter 1986 F HUN
23 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
24 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
27 LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
28 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 PTAK Katarzyna 1987 F POL
31 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
32 ASHCHUK Julia 1984 F RUS
33 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
34 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
35 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
36 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
37 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
38 RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
39 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
40 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
41 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
42 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
43 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
44 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 PAPP Zsanett 1900 F HUN
46 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
47 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
48 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
49 FAVRE Laetitia 1983 F FRA
49 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
52 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
53 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
54 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
55 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
56 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
57 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
58 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
59 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
60 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
61 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
63 MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
63 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
65 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
66 N IORDACHIOIU Madalina Alexa 1986 F ROU
66 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
68 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
69 N ZAITSEVA Valentina 1983 F EST
70 N LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
71 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
72 N CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
73 N MOZDZANOWSKA Patrycja 1986 F POL
74 N CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
75 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
75 N RESS Berit 1984 F GER
76 N PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
77 N KARNER Irina 1979 F UKR AFC Salzburg (AUT)
78 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
79 N TOTH-GATI Zsofia 1900 F HUN
80 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
81 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
82 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
84 N PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
85 N KANTOR Rachel 1986 F USA
86 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
86 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
88 N LIBERTINI Eugenia 1986 F ITA
89 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
90 N STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
91 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
92 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
93 N VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
94 N STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
95 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
96 N YURCHENKO Julia 1984 F UKR
97 N IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
98 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
99 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club (SUI)
100 N LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
101 N ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
102 N RICHARD Isabelle 1983 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
103 N FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
104 N ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
105 N STAN Georgiana 1985 F ROU
106 N EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
107 N KLING Reka 1984 F HUN
108 N WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
109 N KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
110 N KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
111 N POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
112 N ARTEMOVA Oleksandra 1984 F UKR
113 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
114 N TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
115 N KORCHUT Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
116 N KEMP Rowena 1985 F GBR
116 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
118 N DERCZE Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN
119 N JOVANOVIC Olivera 1987 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
120 N WILSCHER Alexandra 1985 F AUT PSV Wien (AUT)
121 N LERNER Zelta 1985 F ISR
122 N KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
123 N HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
124 N STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
125 N RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
126 N MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
127 N SCHLOGL Veronika 1900 F AUT
128 N KOVRLIJA Ana 1986 F SCG
129 N BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
130 N TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
131 N TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
132 N LEITGEB Magdalena 1986 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
133 N SCHREIBER Eva 1987 F HUN
134 N JOCSAK Nikolett 1900 F HUN
135 N MARAVIC Andrea 1986 F CRO
135 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
135 N JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
138 N SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
139 N JOVANOVIC Zorana 1983 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
140 N LUSIC Daniela 1985 F CRO