Back to list

Results

MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd
DEN Hellerup
March 5, 2017 - March 5, 2017

Epee Open U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN
2 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN
3 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
7 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N RASMUSSEN Oliver W. 1900 M DEN
9 N LARSEN Magnus 2005 M DEN
10 N CHRISTIANSEN Nanna 2005 F DEN
10 N AL-KHUDRI Jonas 2005 M DEN
12 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
12 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
12 N HUNNECHE Iris Flint 2004 F DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
15 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
15 N RASMUSSEN Emil 2003 M DEN
15 N RAUN GLICK Elias 2003 M DEN
19 N CHRISTIANSEN Amanda 2005 F DEN
19 N GRIM Alma Elisabeth Schelde 2005 F DEN
19 N SCHØNNING Nicolai 2001 M DEN FK Aramis Dragør (DEN)
19 N WATKINS Josephine 2003 F DEN
23 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
24 N JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN
25 N HALD Andreas 2002 M DEN
26 N MATHER Frederik 2000 M DEN FK Aramis Dragør (DEN)
26 N HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
26 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 N NIELSEN Jakob K. 1900 M DEN
30 N MENDES Henrique 2006 M DEN
30 N BRØCHNER RASMUSSEN Johan 2004 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
32 N SØRENSEN Jacob 2004 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
33 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
33 N ELLEBJERG Frej 2007 M DEN
33 N ZACHO Elias 2003 M DEN
33 N STAGE Maria 2008 F DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
37 N HJEJLE Andrea 2005 F DEN
38 N STARUP Oliver 2003 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
39 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Næstved FK (DEN)
40 N MATHER Valdemar 2006 M DEN FK Aramis Dragør (DEN)
40 N HAMMERUP Johan 2003 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
40 N JENSEN Mads Walther 2004 M DEN
43 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
43 N LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
43 N SIDENIUS CHRISTIANSEN Nana 2005 F DEN
46 N KJÆRSGAARD Anton Tiedemann 2009 M DEN [i] Rødovre FK (DEN)
47 N BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
47 N NABATIFAR AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN
49 N NIELSEN Asta 1900 M DEN
49 N JØRGENSEN Tobias Velton 2004 M DEN
49 N FAZELI-LASEN Magnolia 2003 F DEN
52 N WENØE Maria 2003 F DEN
53 N RAUN GLICK Jonas 1900 M DEN
54 N ZACHO Samuel 2007 M DEN
54 N SKOV Malthe 2006 M DEN FK Aramis Dragør (DEN)
56 N ROSENKJÆR Emil 1900 M DEN
56 N CLAUSEN Oliver 2003 M DEN
58 N STEINESS Natasja 2002 F DEN
58 N LEWIS Ahron 2007 M USA
60 N LIND Victor 2007 M DEN
61 N ZEB Sana 2009 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)