Back to list

Results

2002 European Championships U20
ITA Conegliano
November 4, 2002 - November 10, 2002

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
1 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
1 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
1 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
2 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
2 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
3 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
4 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
4 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
4 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
5 UKRAINE       UKR
5 MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
5 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
5 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
5 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
6 HUNGARY       HUN
6 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
6 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
6 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
7 POLAND       POL
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
7 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
7 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
8 GERMANY       GER
8 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 ESTONIA       EST
9 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
9 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
9 FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
9 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
10 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
10 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
10 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
11 SWITZERLAND       SUI
11 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
11 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
11 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 LATVIA       LAT
12 PROKOPJEVA Anna 1985 F LAT
12 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
12 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
13 AUSTRIA       AUT
13 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
13 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
13 KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
14 ISRAEL       ISR
14 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
14 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
14 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
14 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
15 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
15 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
15 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
15 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
16 SLOVENIA       SLO
16 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
16 KLADNIK Petra 1985 F SLO
16 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
17 CROATIA       CRO
17 BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
17 SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
17 VRECKO Doris 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)