Back to list

Results

2002 European Championships U20
ITA Conegliano
November 4, 2002 - November 10, 2002

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
2 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
3 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
3 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
5 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
8 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
11 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
12 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
13 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
14 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
15 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
16 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
17 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
18 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
19 KLADNIK Petra 1985 F SLO
20 KOBIAKOV Ksenia 1983 F ISR
21 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
22 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
24 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
25 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
26 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
26 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
28 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
29 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
30 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
31 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
33 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
34 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
34 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
36 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
37 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
38 KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
39 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
42 KOULBABA Lioudmila 1984 F RUS
43 DOGAN Reha 1985 F TUR
44 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
45 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
46 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
47 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
48 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
49 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
50 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
51 MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
52 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
53 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
54 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
55 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
56 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
56 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
58 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
59 STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
60 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
61 FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
62 SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
63 BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
64 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
65 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
65 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
67 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
69 PROKOPJEVA Anna 1985 F LAT
70 VRECKO Doris 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)