Back to list

Results

Weltcup
AUT Innsbruck
May 18, 2002 - May 19, 2002

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
2 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
4 CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
5 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
6 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
7 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
8 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
9 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
11 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
12 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
13 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
14 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
15 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
16 TIAN Liang 1981 M CHN
17 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
18 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
19 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
20 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
21 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
22 KU Kyo-Dong 1972 M KOR
23 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
24 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
25 PETRASZEK Marek 1981 M POL
26 LIU Qi 1980 M CHN
27 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
28 BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
29 BERNARD Yann 1971 M CAN
30 INFANTIEV Oleg 1900 M KAZ
31 KRUPKIN Anton 1975 M ISR
32 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
33 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
34 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
35 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
36 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
37 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
38 REZAEI TARI Farhad 1975 M IRI
39 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
40 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
41 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
42 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
43 FIZE Asgary Siamak 1975 M IRI
44 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
45 O'MALLEY Darragh 1981 M CAN
46 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
47 KIM Jung Kwan 1970 M KOR
48 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
49 YANG Roy Sung 1973 M KOR
50 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
51 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
52 TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
53 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
54 MA Quan 1982 M CHN
55 TUO Tong 1984 M CHN
56 DUNDAKOV Teodor Rusev 1974 M BUL
57 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
58 CASTILLO Luis 1975 F VEN
59 LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
60 KOUROUZIDIS Sokratis 1971 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
61 KÖNIGSWIESER Tilman 1968 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
62 TISSOT Samuel 1981 M CAN
63 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
64 HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE