Back to list

Results

Weltcup
AUT Salzburg
March 16, 2002 - March 17, 2002

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
5 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
7 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
8 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
9 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
10 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
12 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
13 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
15 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
16 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
17 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
18 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
20 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
22 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
23 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
24 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
25 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
26 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
27 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
27 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
29 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
30 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
33 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
35 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
36 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
37 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
38 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
39 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
41 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 BAITTROK Borbala 1982 F HUN
43 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
44 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
45 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
46 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
47 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
48 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
49 EFIMOVA Iulia 1979 F MDA
50 RICHARD Cecile 1900 F FRA
51 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
52 PRUDENTE Jessie 1984 F FRA
53 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
54 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
55 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
56 KUJAWA Alina 1985 F POL
57 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
58 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
59 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
60 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
61 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
62 TOLASOVA Diana 1981 F MDA
63 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
64 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)