Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
December 9, 2001 - December 9, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
5 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
6 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
7 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
9 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
10 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
11 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
12 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
13 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
14 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
17 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
19 LE MAILLER Claire 1982 F FRA
20 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
21 KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
23 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
24 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
26 SVETLITCHANA Anna 1900 F RUS
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
30 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
31 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
32 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
33 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
37 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
38 KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER
39 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
40 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
42 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
46 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
47 POPOVA Daria 1984 F RUS
48 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
51 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 WASZEWSKA Malgorzata 1983 F POL
53 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
56 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
57 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
59 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
60 NIKOLAISEN Denise 1985 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
62 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
63 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
65 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
67 VAKHROVA Anna 1985 F RUS
68 KUMIET Agnienzka 1982 F POL
69 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
70 FAVRE Laetitia 1983 F FRA
71 PIETRZAK Magdalena 1900 F POL
72 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
74 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
76 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
77 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
78 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
79 PRADA SANTOS Ana Claire 1983 F ESP TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
81 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 BIEGANOWSKA Malgorzata 1986 F POL
82 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
82 SIEVERT Sofia 1984 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)